Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Najoy

Map of Najoy Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nadzhoy,Najoy,Najuy,Nājōy,Nājūy,ناجوی, Nājōy


Welcome to the Najoy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nājōy. See Najoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nājōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Najoy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:38
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Najoy
Places near Najoy

Online Dating

Najoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Najoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Najoy, Afghanistan