Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Minare Mandeh

Map of Minare Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Menare Mandah,Menare Mandeh,Menārē Māndah,Menāṟē Mānḏēh,Minare Mandeh,Minārē Māndêh,منارې مانده, Minārē Māndêh

Minare Mandeh

Welcome to the Minare Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Minārē Māndêh. See Minare Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Minārē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Minare Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Minare Mandeh
Places near Minare Mandeh

Online Dating

Minare Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Minare Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Minare Mandeh, Afghanistan