-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Mas`ud Kelay

Map of Mas`ud Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mas`ud Kalay,Mas`ud Kelay,Mas‘ūd Kêlay,Mas‘ūḏ Kalay,قريۀ مسعود,مسعود کلی, Mas‘ūd Kêlay

Mas`ud Kelay

Welcome to the Mas`ud Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mas‘ūd Kêlay. See Mas`ud Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mas‘ūd Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Mas`ud Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.71958/66.16524
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Mas`ud Kelay
  •  
Places near Mas`ud Kelay

Online Dating

Mas`ud Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mas`ud Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mas`ud Kelay, Afghanistan