-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Marmunjak Ghar

Map of Marmunjak Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Marmundzhakgar,Marmunjak Ghar,Mārmunjak Ghar,Māṟmunjak Ghar,مارمنجک غر, Mārmunjak Ghar

Marmunjak Ghar

Welcome to the Marmunjak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mārmunjak Ghar. See Marmunjak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mārmunjak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Marmunjak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.57115/65.65537
  • Altitude: 2096 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:25
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Marmunjak Ghar
  •  
Places near Marmunjak Ghar

Online Dating

Marmunjak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Marmunjak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Marmunjak Ghar, Afghanistan