-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Manighar

Map of Manighar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mani Ghar,Manighar,Manighar Kalay,Manighār,Manī Ghār,Manīghār Kalay,منغار, Manighār

Manighar

Welcome to the Manighar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manighār. See Manighar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manighār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Manighar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00892/66.34218
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:18
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Manighar
  •  
Places near Manighar

Online Dating

Manighar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Manighar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manighar, Afghanistan