Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Malgare Dasht

Map of Malgare Dasht Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht Malagar,Dasht Mālagaṟ,Dasht-e Malagar,Dasht-e Malgare,Dasht-e Mālagar,Dasht-e Mālgarē,Dast Malagar,Daste Malagar,Dašt Mālagar,Mal'garedasht,Malgar Dasht-e,Malgar Daste,Malgare Dasht,Malgare Dast,Mal’garedasht,Mālgar Dasht-e,Mālgarē Dasht,Mālgarē Das̲h̲t,Mālgarē Dašt,Mālgaṟ Ḏaste,Step' Malagar,Step’ Malagar,malgry dsht,Мальгаредашт,Степь Малагар,دشت مالگر,مالگری دشت,مالگرې دښت,Ḏaste Mālagaṟ, Mālgarē Das̲h̲t

Malgare Dasht

Welcome to the Malgare Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mālgarē Das̲h̲t. See Malgare Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mālgarē Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Malgare Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:02
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Malgare Dasht
Places near Malgare Dasht

Online Dating

Malgare Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malgare Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malgare Dasht, Afghanistan