Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Malezai

Map of Malezai Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malezai,Malezay,Malēzay,Malēzaī,mlyzy,ملیزی,ملېزی, Malēzaī


Welcome to the Malezai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malēzaī. See Malezai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malēzaī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Malezai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Malezai
Places near Malezai

Online Dating

Malezai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malezai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malezai, Afghanistan