-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Lwargay

Map of Lwargay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'vargay,Lwargay,Lwaṟgay,L’vargay,lwrgy,لورگی,لوړگی, Lwaṟgay

Lwargay

Welcome to the Lwargay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟgay. See Lwargay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟgay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Lwargay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92589/66.70948
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:53
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Lwargay
  •  
Places near Lwargay

Online Dating

Lwargay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lwargay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwargay, Afghanistan