Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Lwar Garm Ab

Map of Lwar Garm Ab Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'vargarmab,Lwar Garm Ab,Lwaṟ Garm Āb,L’vargarmab,lwr grmab,لور گرماب,لوړ گرم آب, Lwaṟ Garm Āb

Lwar Garm Ab

Welcome to the Lwar Garm Ab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟ Garm Āb. See Lwar Garm Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟ Garm Āb area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Lwar Garm Ab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Lwar Garm Ab
Places near Lwar Garm Ab

Online Dating

Lwar Garm Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lwar Garm Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwar Garm Ab, Afghanistan