-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Lwar Bariki

Map of Lwar Bariki Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lowar Bariki,Lowaṟ Bārīkī,Lwar Bariki,Lwaṟ Bārīkī,لوړ بریکی, Lwaṟ Bārīkī

Lwar Bariki

Welcome to the Lwar Bariki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟ Bārīkī. See Lwar Bariki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟ Bārīkī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Lwar Bariki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.03097/66.59341
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:28
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Lwar Bariki
  •  
Places near Lwar Bariki

Online Dating

Lwar Bariki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lwar Bariki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwar Bariki, Afghanistan