Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Lwar Ab Paran

Map of Lwar Ab Paran Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abparan,Lwar Ab Paran,Lwar Awparan,Lwar Awpaṟān,Lwar Āb Parān,Ābpaṟān, Lwar Āb Parān

Lwar Ab Paran

Welcome to the Lwar Ab Paran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwar Āb Parān. See Lwar Ab Paran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwar Āb Parān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lwar Ab Paran
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:27
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Lwar Ab Paran
Places near Lwar Ab Paran

Online Dating

Lwar Ab Paran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lwar Ab Paran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwar Ab Paran, Afghanistan