-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Loy Ghoyinah

Map of Loy Ghoyinah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Ghoyena,Loy Ghoyinah,Luy Ghuyena,Luy Ghuyeneh,Lōy Ghōyena,Lōy Ghōyinah,Lūy Ghūyena,Lūy Ghūyeneh,لوی غوینه, Lōy Ghōyinah

Loy Ghoyinah

Welcome to the Loy Ghoyinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Ghōyinah. See Loy Ghoyinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Ghōyinah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Loy Ghoyinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10842/66.14877
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:26
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Loy Ghoyinah
  •  
Places near Loy Ghoyinah

Online Dating

Loy Ghoyinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Ghoyinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Ghoyinah, Afghanistan