-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Langarak

Map of Langarak Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Langarak,lngrk,Лангарак,لنگرك,لنگرک, Langarak

Langarak

Welcome to the Langarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Langarak. See Langarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Langarak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Langarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1359/65.45236
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:07
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Langarak
  •  
Places near Langarak
Langarak (0 km) Sāqbur (1.8 km) Gharmē Pāy (2.4 km) Minārē Pāy (3.1 km) Minārē Sar (3.2 km) Gharmah (3.7 km) Minārē Mīān (3.8 km) Sulmunjī (4.5 km) Kajrān (7.8 km) Markaz-e Kajīrān (8.5 km) Tākhah (9.3 km) Zard Sang (9.5 km) Dahān-e Tākhah (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Langarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Langarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Langarak, Afghanistan