Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Landi Waleh

Map of Landi Waleh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landay Waleh,Landay Wālēh,Landi Waleh,Landi Wālēh,Landivala,Lanḏay Wālêh,Lanḏī Wālêh,lndy walyh,لندی واليه,لنډی واله, Lanḏī Wālêh

Landi Waleh

Welcome to the Landi Waleh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lanḏī Wālêh. See Landi Waleh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lanḏī Wālêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Landi Waleh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:54
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Landi Waleh
Places near Landi Waleh

Online Dating

Landi Waleh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Landi Waleh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landi Waleh, Afghanistan