Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Landay Sar Tangai

Map of Landay Sar Tangai Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landay Sar Tangai,Lande Sar Tangi,Lande Sartangay,Lanḏay Sar Tangaī,Lāndē Sar Tangī,Lānḏē Saṟtangay,lndy sr tngy,لندی سر تنگی,لنډی سر تنگی, Lanḏay Sar Tangaī

Landay Sar Tangai

Welcome to the Landay Sar Tangai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lanḏay Sar Tangaī. See Landay Sar Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lanḏay Sar Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Landay Sar Tangai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Landay Sar Tangai
Places near Landay Sar Tangai

Online Dating

Landay Sar Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Landay Sar Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landay Sar Tangai, Afghanistan