Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → La`l Muhammad Kor

Map of La`l Muhammad Kor Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: La'l Mohammad Kor,La`l Mohammad Kur,La`l Muhammad Kor,Lal'mukhammedkor,Lal’mukhammedkor,La‘l Moḩammad Kūr,La‘l Muḩammad Kōr,La’l Moḩammaḏ Kōṟ,لعل محمد کور, La‘l Muḩammad Kōr

La`l Muhammad Kor

Welcome to the La`l Muhammad Kor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is La‘l Muḩammad Kōr. See La`l Muhammad Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of La‘l Muḩammad Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of La`l Muhammad Kor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:29
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near La`l Muhammad Kor
Places near La`l Muhammad Kor

Online Dating

La`l Muhammad Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


La`l Muhammad Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in La`l Muhammad Kor, Afghanistan