Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Lakulay

Map of Lakulay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lakulay,Lākūlay,lakwly,لاكولی,لاکولی, Lākūlay


Welcome to the Lakulay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lākūlay. See Lakulay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lākūlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Lakulay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:22
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Lakulay
Places near Lakulay

Online Dating

Lakulay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lakulay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakulay, Afghanistan