-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Koh-e Lakah

Map of Koh-e Lakah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Laka,Koh-e Lakah,Kohe Laka,Kuh-e Lakah,Kuh-e Lakeh,Kōh-e Lakah,Kūh-e Lakah,Kūh-e Lakeh,كوۀ لكه,کوه لکه, Kōh-e Lakah

Koh-e Lakah

Welcome to the Koh-e Lakah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lakah. See Koh-e Lakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lakah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Koh-e Lakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99704/65.63
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:16
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lakah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lakah

Online Dating

Koh-e Lakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lakah, Afghanistan