Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kushkawe Dashtah

Map of Kushkawe Dashtah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khushkab Dashtah,Khushkāb Das̲h̲tah,Khuskab,Khuskab Dasta,Khus̄kāb,Khuškāb Dašta,Kushkab-e Dashteh,Kushkawe Dashtah,Kushkāb-e Dashteh,Kushkāwē Das̲h̲tah,Kuskawe Dasta,Kuškāwē Dašta,Step' Kushkavadashta,Step’ Kushkavadashta,dsht kshk ab,خشکاب دښته,خشکاوې دښته,دشتٔ كشك آب, Kushkāwē Das̲h̲tah

Kushkawe Dashtah

Welcome to the Kushkawe Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kushkāwē Das̲h̲tah. See Kushkawe Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kushkāwē Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Kushkawe Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:07
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Kushkawe Dashtah
Places near Kushkawe Dashtah

Online Dating

Kushkawe Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kushkawe Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kushkawe Dashtah, Afghanistan