-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kor Buzak Kelay

Map of Kor Buzak Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kor Buzak Kelay,Korbozak Kalay,Korbuzakkalay,Kurbozak Kalay,Kōr Buzak Kêlay,Kōṟbozak Kalay,Kūrbozak Kalay,کور بزک کلی, Kōr Buzak Kêlay

Kor Buzak Kelay

Welcome to the Kor Buzak Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōr Buzak Kêlay. See Kor Buzak Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōr Buzak Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kor Buzak Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36662/65.93429
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:42
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Kor Buzak Kelay
  •  
Places near Kor Buzak Kelay

Online Dating

Kor Buzak Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kor Buzak Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kor Buzak Kelay, Afghanistan