Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kuchnay Jangalak

Map of Kuchnay Jangalak Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuchnay Jangalak,Kuchnay-Dzhangalak,Kucnay Jangalak,Kučnay Jangalak,kchny jnglk,کچنی جنگلك,کچنی جنگلک, Kuchnay Jangalak

Kuchnay Jangalak

Welcome to the Kuchnay Jangalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchnay Jangalak. See Kuchnay Jangalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchnay Jangalak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kuchnay Jangalak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:22
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Jangalak
Places near Kuchnay Jangalak

Online Dating

Kuchnay Jangalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuchnay Jangalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Jangalak, Afghanistan