-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kochak Kelay

Map of Kochak Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kachakkalay,Kocak Kalay,Kochak Kelay,Kočak Kalay,Kuchek Kalay,Kōchak Kêlay,Kūchek Kalay,kwchk kly,كوچك كلی,کوچک کلی, Kōchak Kêlay

Kochak Kelay

Welcome to the Kochak Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōchak Kêlay. See Kochak Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōchak Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kochak Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96297/66.76867
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:22
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Kochak Kelay
  •  
Places near Kochak Kelay
Kōchak Kêlay (0 km) Khār Kunḏak Kêlay (1.5 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Kārēz Kêlay (2 km) Spīn Mājit (2.6 km) Ashrah (3 km) Kōchak (3.5 km) Āshrē Kêlay (3.5 km) Bar Kārēz Kêlay (3.6 km) Anā Kêlay (4.2 km) Shājōy (5.5 km) Bāykhō (5.9 km) Shpētêh Pākhêh (6.7 km) Beyraq (6.8 km) Lwaṟgay (6.9 km) Tangī (7.3 km) Tōrē Shēlē Kêlay (7.6 km) Walī Muḩammad Kêlay (7.6 km) Kundilān (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Kochak Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kochak Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kochak Kelay, Afghanistan