Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kshatah Owshay

Map of Kshatah Owshay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ksatta Osay,Kshatah Owshay,Kshattaoshay,Kshetah Oshay,Ks̲h̲êtah Ōs̲h̲ay,Kšatta Ošay,Ushai,كشته اوشی,کښته اوشی, Kshatah Owshay

Kshatah Owshay

Welcome to the Kshatah Owshay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kshatah Owshay. See Kshatah Owshay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kshatah Owshay area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Kshatah Owshay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:21
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Kshatah Owshay
Places near Kshatah Owshay

Online Dating

Kshatah Owshay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kshatah Owshay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshatah Owshay, Afghanistan