Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kshetah Karez Kelay

Map of Kshetah Karez Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ksata Karez Kalay,Kshata Kariz Kalay,Kshatakarez-Kalay,Kshatā Kārīz Kalay,Kshetah Karez Kelay,Kshhatah Kariz Kalay,Ks̲h̲atah Kāṟīz Kalay,Ks̲h̲êtah Kārēz Kêlay,Kšatā Kārēz Kalay,kshta karyz kly,كشتا كاريز كلی,کښته کارېز کلی, Ks̲h̲êtah Kārēz Kêlay

Kshetah Karez Kelay

Welcome to the Kshetah Karez Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ks̲h̲êtah Kārēz Kêlay. See Kshetah Karez Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ks̲h̲êtah Kārēz Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kshetah Karez Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:06
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kshetah Karez Kelay
Places near Kshetah Karez Kelay

Online Dating

Kshetah Karez Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kshetah Karez Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshetah Karez Kelay, Afghanistan