-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kshetah Karez

Map of Kshetah Karez Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ksatta Karez,Kshatta Karez,Kshatta Kārēz,Kshattah Kariz,Kshattah Kārīz,Kshetah Karez,Kshhatah Kariz,Ks̲h̲atah Kārīz,Ks̲h̲êtah Kārēz,Kšatta Kārēz,کښته کارېز, Ks̲h̲êtah Kārēz

Kshetah Karez

Welcome to the Kshetah Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ks̲h̲êtah Kārēz. See Kshetah Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ks̲h̲êtah Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kshetah Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10831/66.20222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:21
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Kshetah Karez
  •  
Places near Kshetah Karez

Online Dating

Kshetah Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kshetah Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshetah Karez, Afghanistan