Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kshetah Garm Ab

Map of Kshetah Garm Ab Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ksatta Garmab,Ksatta Gaṟmāb,Kshatah Garmab,Kshattagarmab,Kshetah Garm Ab,Ks̲h̲atah Garmāb,Ks̲h̲êtah Garm Āb,khth grmab,كهته گرماب,کښته گرم آب, Ks̲h̲êtah Garm Āb

Kshetah Garm Ab

Welcome to the Kshetah Garm Ab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ks̲h̲êtah Garm Āb. See Kshetah Garm Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ks̲h̲êtah Garm Āb area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Kshetah Garm Ab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kshetah Garm Ab
Places near Kshetah Garm Ab

Online Dating

Kshetah Garm Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kshetah Garm Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshetah Garm Ab, Afghanistan