-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Korlolagh Karez

Map of Korlolagh Karez Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Korlolagh Karez,Korolagh Karez,Kowrowlagh Karez,Kowṟowlāgh Kāṟēz,Kurlowlagh Kariz,Kōrlōlāgh Kārēz,Kōṟlōlāgh Kāṟēz,Kōṟōlāgh Kāṟēz,Kūṟlowlāgh Kārīz,کورلولاغ کارېز, Kōrlōlāgh Kārēz

Korlolagh Karez

Welcome to the Korlolagh Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrlōlāgh Kārēz. See Korlolagh Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrlōlāgh Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Korlolagh Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15104/66.25614
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:06
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Korlolagh Karez
  •  
Places near Korlolagh Karez
Kōrlōlāgh Kārēz (0 km) Kāwchaqīr Kārēz (2.5 km) Sūrkay Nāwah (6.2 km) Lwaṟ Kārēz (6.4 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Kārēz (6.9 km) Srah Nāwah (7 km) Dēwālak (7.4 km) Khāk Shāhrak (8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh (8.8 km) ‘Idak (9.7 km) Hūtah (10.3 km) Khōsh Khadīr (10.5 km) Shīnyah (10.5 km) Shākh Tūt (10.6 km) Ghūyihā (10.7 km) Balāgh (10.9 km) Lōy Ghōyinah (11.1 km) Spīw (11.7 km)

Online Dating

Korlolagh Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Korlolagh Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Korlolagh Karez, Afghanistan