-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kondelan

Map of Kondelan Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kondelan,Kondelān,Kundelan,Kunḏelān, Kondelān

Kondelan

Welcome to the Kondelan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kondelān. See Kondelan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kondelān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kondelan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00972/66.82972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Kondelan
  •  
Places near Kondelan
Kundilān (0.2 km) Shājōy (2.2 km) Tangī (2.7 km) Sunjak (4.4 km) Bar Kārēz Kêlay (4.8 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Kārēz Kêlay (6.1 km) Nūrzī (6.1 km) Jangarigh (6.3 km) Ḩusaīnī (6.6 km) Khār Kunḏak Kêlay (6.6 km) Silsinak (6.7 km) Warnay (6.8 km) Miyānah (7.3 km) Kōchak Kêlay (7.7 km) Lwaṟ Āb Parān (8.3 km) Chōrakah (9.4 km) Bāykhō (10 km)

Online Dating

Kondelan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kondelan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kondelan, Afghanistan