-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kiti

Map of Kiti Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kiti,Kitī,کتی, Kitī

Kiti

Welcome to the Kiti google satellite map! This locality is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kitī. See Kiti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kitī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kiti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55647/65.70195
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:21
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Kiti
  •  
Places near Kiti

Online Dating

Kiti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kiti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kiti, Afghanistan