-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Khwazho Obo Mandeh

Map of Khwazho Obo Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhaubu Mandekh,Khwazho Obo Mandah,Khwazho Obo Mandeh,Khwazo Obo Mandeh,Khwazo Obo Mānḏēh,Khwaz̲h̲o Obo Māndah,Khwaz̲h̲ō Ōbō Māndêh,خوږو اوبو مانده,شيلۀ خوژو آب, Khwaz̲h̲ō Ōbō Māndêh

Khwazho Obo Mandeh

Welcome to the Khwazho Obo Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwaz̲h̲ō Ōbō Māndêh. See Khwazho Obo Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwaz̲h̲ō Ōbō Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Khwazho Obo Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60376/66.06109
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:30
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Khwazho Obo Mandeh
  •  
Places near Khwazho Obo Mandeh

Online Dating

Khwazho Obo Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwazho Obo Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwazho Obo Mandeh, Afghanistan