Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Khvajeh Rowshana'i

Map of Khvajeh Rowshana'i Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Roshna'i,Khvajeh Rowshana'i,Khvājeh Roshnā’ī,Khvājeh Rowshanā’ī,Khwaja Roshna'i,Khwaja Roshna’i,Khwaja Rosna'i,Khwāja Ṟōsnā’i, Khvājeh Rowshanā’ī

Khvajeh Rowshana'i

Welcome to the Khvajeh Rowshana'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khvājeh Rowshanā’ī. See Khvajeh Rowshana'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khvājeh Rowshanā’ī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Khvajeh Rowshana'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:01
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Khvajeh Rowshana'i
Places near Khvajeh Rowshana'i

Online Dating

Khvajeh Rowshana'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khvajeh Rowshana'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khvajeh Rowshana'i, Afghanistan