-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Khosh Kol Mandeh

Map of Khosh Kol Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khosh Kol Mandeh,Khushkul'mandekh,Khushkul’mandekh,Khuskol Mandah,Khuskol Mandeh,Khuskol Māndah,Khuškol Mānděh,Khōsh Kōl Māndêh,خوش کول مانده, Khōsh Kōl Māndêh

Khosh Kol Mandeh

Welcome to the Khosh Kol Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōsh Kōl Māndêh. See Khosh Kol Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōsh Kōl Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khosh Kol Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36988/65.8317
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:50
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Khosh Kol Mandeh
  •  
Places near Khosh Kol Mandeh

Online Dating

Khosh Kol Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khosh Kol Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khosh Kol Mandeh, Afghanistan