Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Khosh Khadir Mandeh

Map of Khosh Khadir Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khad Tr Mandah,Khad Tr Māndah,Khos Khadir Mandah,Khos Khaḏīṟ Māndah,Khosh Khadir Mandeh,Khus Khadir Mandeh,Khus Khaḏīṟ Mānḏeh,Khwaja Khadir Mandeh,Khwajah Khadir Mandeh,Khwāja Khaḏīṟ Mānḏeh,Khwājah Khadīr Māndêh,Khōsh Khadīr Māndêh,خواجه خدیر مانده,خوش خدیر مانده, Khōsh Khadīr Māndêh

Khosh Khadir Mandeh

Welcome to the Khosh Khadir Mandeh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōsh Khadīr Māndêh. See Khosh Khadir Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōsh Khadīr Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khosh Khadir Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Khosh Khadir Mandeh
Places near Khosh Khadir Mandeh

Online Dating

Khosh Khadir Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khosh Khadir Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khosh Khadir Mandeh, Afghanistan