Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Khudaidad Khan

Map of Khudaidad Khan Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodaydadkhan,Khodāydadkhān,Khudaidad Khan,Khudaydadkhan,Khudāīdād Khān,khdaydad khan,خدايداد خان,خدایداد خان, Khudāīdād Khān

Khudaidad Khan

Welcome to the Khudaidad Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khudāīdād Khān. See Khudaidad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khudāīdād Khān area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Khudaidad Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:37
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Khudaidad Khan
Places near Khudaidad Khan

Online Dating

Khudaidad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khudaidad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khudaidad Khan, Afghanistan