-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Khar Kundak Kelay

Map of Khar Kundak Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khar Khundak Kalay,Khar Kundak Kalay,Khar Kundak Kelay,Kharkundakkalay,Khār Khundak Kalay,Khār Kunḏak Kêlay,Khāṟ Kundak Kalay,khar khndk kly,خار خندک كلی,خار کنډک کلی, Khār Kunḏak Kêlay

Khar Kundak Kelay

Welcome to the Khar Kundak Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khār Kunḏak Kêlay. See Khar Kundak Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khār Kunḏak Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Khar Kundak Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96414/66.78432
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:11
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Khar Kundak Kelay
  •  
Places near Khar Kundak Kelay

Online Dating

Khar Kundak Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khar Kundak Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khar Kundak Kelay, Afghanistan