Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Khandak Kelay

Map of Khandak Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khandak Kalay,Khandak Kelay,Khandak Kêlay,Khandakkalay,Khanḏak Kalay,خندک کلی, Khandak Kêlay

Khandak Kelay

Welcome to the Khandak Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khandak Kêlay. See Khandak Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khandak Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khandak Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:48
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Khandak Kelay
Places near Khandak Kelay

Online Dating

Khandak Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khandak Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khandak Kelay, Afghanistan