-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kham

Map of Kham Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham,Khām,خام, Khām

Kham

Welcome to the Kham google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khām. See Kham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kham
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24471/66.39609
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:39
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Kham
  •  
Places near Kham

Online Dating

Kham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham, Afghanistan