-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Khalilae Mandeh

Map of Khalilae Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalilae Mandah,Khalilae Mandeh,Khalilae Māndah,Khalilae Mānḏēh,Khalīlaē Māndêh,خلیلې مانده, Khalīlaē Māndêh

Khalilae Mandeh

Welcome to the Khalilae Mandeh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalīlaē Māndêh. See Khalilae Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalīlaē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khalilae Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10544/66.15166
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:36
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Khalilae Mandeh
  •  
Places near Khalilae Mandeh

Online Dating

Khalilae Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalilae Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalilae Mandeh, Afghanistan