-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Khalilae

Map of Khalilae Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalilae,Khalīlae,Khalīlaē,خلیلې, Khalīlaē

Khalilae

Welcome to the Khalilae google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalīlaē. See Khalilae photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalīlaē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khalilae
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.01885/66.06246
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:40
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Khalilae
  •  
Places near Khalilae

Online Dating

Khalilae Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalilae, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalilae, Afghanistan