-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Khalachak

Map of Khalachak Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalacak,Khalachak,Khalačak,khlchk,خلچك, Khalachak

Khalachak

Welcome to the Khalachak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalachak. See Khalachak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalachak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khalachak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99944/65.4975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:05
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Khalachak
  •  
Places near Khalachak

Online Dating

Khalachak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalachak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalachak, Afghanistan