-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Khak Shahrak

Map of Khak Shahrak Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak Shahrak,Khaksahrak,Khāk Shahrak,Khāk Shāhrak,Khākšahrak,خاک شاهرک, Khāk Shāhrak

Khak Shahrak

Welcome to the Khak Shahrak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk Shāhrak. See Khak Shahrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk Shāhrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khak Shahrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20041/66.31882
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:22
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Khak Shahrak
  •  
Places near Khak Shahrak
Khāk Shāhrak (0 km) Sūrkay Nāwah (1.9 km) Srah Nāwah (3.9 km) Wulangak (4.4 km) Bārqūlī (6 km) Kāwchaqīr Kārēz (7 km) Bādāmak (7.2 km) Kōrlōlāgh Kārēz (8 km) Shākh Tūt (8.2 km) Khām (8.7 km) Dēwālak (8.8 km) Tūsalah (10 km) Lwaṟ Kārēz (14.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh (14.7 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Kārēz (14.9 km) ‘Idak (15.7 km) Shīnyah (16.8 km)

Online Dating

Khak Shahrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak Shahrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak Shahrak, Afghanistan