Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kishay

Map of Kishay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kesay,Keshay,Kešay,Kishay,Kishi,Kīshī,کشی, Kishay


Welcome to the Kishay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kishay. See Kishay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kishay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kishay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:41
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Kishay
Places near Kishay

Online Dating

Kishay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kishay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kishay, Afghanistan