-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Karlagho

Map of Karlagho Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karlagho,Karlaghō,Karlagu,krlghw,كرلغو,کرلغو, Karlaghō

Karlagho

Welcome to the Karlagho google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karlaghō. See Karlagho photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karlaghō area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Karlagho
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87042/66.6333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:15
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Karlagho
  •  
Places near Karlagho
Karlaghō (0 km) Sayyidānō Kêlay (2.7 km) Zarnay (3 km) Naurak (4.1 km) Chahār Qal‘ah (4.8 km) Mīānah (5.1 km) Kala-i-Hazar Kadam (5.3 km) Shahr-e Kuhnah (5.9 km) Tōshakān (6.1 km) Uruzgān (6.4 km) Srah Kalā (7.2 km) Chahār Āsyāb (7.6 km) Fēṟōza (7.7 km) Wardak Kōṯ (7.9 km) Nōkrōz (8 km) Karchūgh (8.2 km) Khurdī (8.3 km) Gardō (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Karlagho Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karlagho, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karlagho, Afghanistan