-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Karez-e Khalifah

Map of Karez-e Khalifah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Khalifah,Kareze Khalifa,Karezi-Khalifa,Kariz-e Khalifeh,Kārēz-e Khalifah,Kārīz-e Khalīfeh,Kāṟēze Khalifa,karyz khlyfh,كاريزٔ خليفه,کارېز خلفه, Kārēz-e Khalifah

Karez-e Khalifah

Welcome to the Karez-e Khalifah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Khalifah. See Karez-e Khalifah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Khalifah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Karez-e Khalifah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.51891/65.76455
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Karez-e Khalifah
  •  
Places near Karez-e Khalifah

Online Dating

Karez-e Khalifah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Khalifah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Khalifah, Afghanistan