-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Karbulaq

Map of Karbulaq Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karbolagh,Karbulak,Karbulaq,Karbūlāq,Kaṟbolāgh,کربولاق, Karbūlāq

Karbulaq

Welcome to the Karbulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karbūlāq. See Karbulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karbūlāq area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Karbulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.73071/65.23304
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:37
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Karbulaq
  •  
Places near Karbulaq

Online Dating

Karbulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karbulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karbulaq, Afghanistan