Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Karak Toghay

Map of Karak Toghay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karak Toghay,Karak Towghay,Karak Tōghay,Karaktogay,Kaṟak Tōghay,krk twghy,كرك توغی,کرک توغی, Karak Tōghay

Karak Toghay

Welcome to the Karak Toghay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karak Tōghay. See Karak Toghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karak Tōghay area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Karak Toghay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:39
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Karak Toghay
Places near Karak Toghay

Online Dating

Karak Toghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karak Toghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karak Toghay, Afghanistan