-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kand Kelay

Map of Kand Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kand,Kand Kalay,Kand Kelay,Kand Kêlay,Kandkalay,کند کلی, Kand Kêlay

Kand Kelay

Welcome to the Kand Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kand Kêlay. See Kand Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kand Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kand Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4141/65.75686
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:26
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Kand Kelay
  •  
Places near Kand Kelay
Kand Kêlay (0 km) Shōr Āb (3.7 km) Sarāw Kêlay (7.7 km) Qaryah-ye Khurdzaī (7.8 km) Pitāw Kārēz (8.1 km) Chopani (8.2 km) Kārēz-e Khurd (8.8 km) Turkman Kêlay (8.9 km) Now Kārēz (9.4 km) Ghōymatān (9.5 km) Barkanday (9.5 km) Bārīgah (9.7 km) Burah Gānah (9.8 km) Chahār Gumbad (9.9 km) Sar Pōshān (10 km) Wurjānī (10.2 km) Sayyid Kārēz (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Kand Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kand Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kand Kelay, Afghanistan