-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kalakhor Ghar

Map of Kalakhor Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kalakhorgar,Kalak Hor Ghar,Kalakhor Ghar,Kalakhowr Ghar,Kalāk Hōr Ghar,Kalākhowṟ Ghar,Kalākhōr Ghar,Kalākhōṟ Ghaṟ,کلاخور غر, Kalākhōr Ghar

Kalakhor Ghar

Welcome to the Kalakhor Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalākhōr Ghar. See Kalakhor Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalākhōr Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kalakhor Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.71241/65.62037
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:28
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Kalakhor Ghar
  •  
Places near Kalakhor Ghar

Online Dating

Kalakhor Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalakhor Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalakhor Ghar, Afghanistan