-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Kala'i Kalah

Map of Kala'i Kalah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala Kala,Kala Kalah,Kala'i Kalah,Kalah Kalah,Kalakala,Kalayi-Kala,Kalā Kalah,Kalā’ī Kalah,kla klh,قلعه,كلا كله,کلا کله,کلائی کله, Kalā’ī Kalah

Kala'i Kalah

Welcome to the Kala'i Kalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalā’ī Kalah. See Kala'i Kalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalā’ī Kalah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kala'i Kalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84272/66.00084
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:41
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Kala'i Kalah
  •  
Places near Kala'i Kalah

Online Dating

Kala'i Kalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kala'i Kalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kala'i Kalah, Afghanistan