-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Darah-ye Kal

Map of Darah-ye Kal Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kal,Darrah-ye Kal,Darrahe Kal,Ḏaṟṟahe Kal, Darah-ye Kal

Darah-ye Kal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kal. See Darah-ye Kal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kal area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Darah-ye Kal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.04088/66.60002
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:02
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kal

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kal, Afghanistan